Los: 7533

Datum der Auktion: 29. Mo Aug 2022

V. Delmar, Marinemaler des 19.

Startpreis: EUR 500

V. Delmar, Marinemaler des 19./20. Jh., Fischerboote auf bewegter See. Öl/Lwd., u. re. sign. VDelmar, 72 x 105,5 cm, in Prunkrahmen ger. 102 x 139 cm.
V. Delmar, marine painter of the 19th/20th century, Fishing boats on a turbulent sea. Oil/canvas, signed VDelmar lower right, 72 x 105.5 cm, framed in a magnificent frame 102 x 139 cm.

Kategorie: Kunst