Los: 8388
Heinz Dodenhoff (1889-1981), Mal
Heinz Dodenhoff (1889-1981), Maler in Worpswede, Landschaft, Öl auf Karton, u. re. sign., 80 x 60 cm, ger. 84 x 64 cm
Los: 8388
© 2024 Historia Auctionata. All rights reserved.
Powered by WEB2