Los: 8375
Norman Foster (*1935), ''Horse G
Norman Foster (*1935), “Horse Guards Parade“, Lithographie, u. re. handsign. u. röm. num. XIV/XX, Blattmaße 80 x 60 cm
Los: 8375
© 2024 Historia Auctionata. All rights reserved.
Powered by WEB2