Los: 8287
Henry Maurice d'Anty (1910-1998)
Henry Maurice d’Anty (1910-1998), Blumenstillleben mit Früchten, Öl auf Lwd., u. re. sign., 46 x 56 cm, ger. 71 x 80 cm
Los: 8287
© 2024 Historia Auctionata. All rights reserved.
Powered by WEB2