Los: 8278
Lisa Ruyter (*1968), ''The crooked co
Lisa Ruyter (*1968), “The crooked corner“, Acryl auf Lwd., verso sign. u. dat. 2007, 180 x 180 cm
Los: 8278
© 2024 Historia Auctionata. All rights reserved.
Powered by WEB2