Los: 8276
Fides Becker (*1962), ''Big Shoeshine
Fides Becker (*1962), “Big Shoeshine“, Eitempera auf Lwd., verso sign. u. dat. 2000, 130 x 160 cm
Los: 8276
© 2024 Historia Auctionata. All rights reserved.
Powered by WEB2