Los: 8264
Mark Kostabi (*1960), ''Precious illu
Mark Kostabi (*1960), “Precious illusion“, Öl auf Lwd., 2003, u. re. sign., 101 x 130 cm
Los: 8264
© 2024 Historia Auctionata. All rights reserved.
Powered by WEB2