Los: 2364

Datum der Auktion: 23. Mi Aug 2023

Cockatoo, Ens, Volkstedt, mill

165

Startpreis: EUR 80

Cockatoo, Ens, Volkstedt, mill mark after 1919, cockatoo on an oval pedestal, these in craquelé, polychrome painted in light underglaze colors, h. 29,5 cm

Kategorie: Porcelain