Los: 2364
Datum der Auktion: 23. Mi Aug 2023
Cockatoo, Ens, Volkstedt, mill
165
Cockatoo, Ens, Volkstedt, mill mark after 1919, cockatoo on an oval pedestal, these in craquelé, polychrome painted in light underglaze colors, h. 29,5 cm
Kategorie: Porcelain