Los: 4828
Datum der Auktion: 4. Fr Nov 2022
Russische Ikone Hl. Nikolaus m
161
Russische Ikone Hl. Nikolaus mit Randheiligen, 19. Jh., Eitempera auf Kreidegrund/Holz, Kovtscheg, 2 Sponki fehlen, ber., best., Farbabplatzer, 35 x 30 cm.
Russian icon of St. Nicholas with marginal saints, 19th century, egg tempera on chalk ground/wood, Kovcheg, 2 sponki missing, rubbed, bumped, paint chipping, 35 x 30 cm.
Kategorie: Varia