Los: 7536

Datum der Auktion: 29. Mo Aug 2022

Reinhold Feussner (1886-1971),

Startpreis: EUR 150

Reinhold Feussner (1886-1971), Wildschweine an einem Wasserloch am Waldrand, Öl auf Lwd., u. re. sign., 60 x 80 cm, ger. 74 x 94 cm
Reinhold Feussner (1886-1971), Wild boars at a waterhole at the edge of the forest, oil on canvas, signed lower right, 60 x 80 cm, framed 74 x 94 cm

Kategorie: Kunst