Lot: 8288
Date of sale: 15. Fri Nov 2024
Arno Breker (1900-1991), Lovers,
Arno Breker (1900-1991), Lovers, color lithograph on Japan, signed lower right, numbered lower left 7/50, 29 x 34 cm, framed behind glass and passepartout 58 x 67 cm
Category: Contemporary Arts