Lot: 8287

Date of sale: 15. Fri Nov 2024

Kurt Mühlenhaupt (1921-2006), ''.

Start price: EUR 100

Sales Tax: On buyer's premium only

Kurt Mühlenhaupt (1921-2006), ”…auf dem Weg zum Einkauf”, watercolor lithograph, signed and titled, 34 x 28 cm, framed behind glass and passepartout 60 x 50 cm

Category: Contemporary Arts