Lot: 8270

Date of sale: 15. Fri Nov 2024

Roger Mühl (1929-2008), Swiss art

Start price: EUR 80

Sales Tax: On buyer's premium only

Roger Mühl (1929-2008), Swiss artist, Häuserdächer, color lithograph, signed lower right, light-stain, slipped in frame, 15 x 23 cm, framed behind glass and passepartout 37 x 42 cm

Category: Contemporary Arts