Lot: 8080
Date of sale: 15. Fri Nov 2024
Roger Mühl (1929-2008), park land
Roger Mühl (1929-2008), park landscape, large color lithograph, signed lower right, inscribed lower left as Ex. E.A. inscribed lower left, 67 x 71 cm, framed behind glass and passepartout 95 x 97 cm
Category: Contemporary Arts