Lot: 7399
Date of sale: 15. Fri Nov 2024
Max Liebermann (1847-1935), ''Wär
Max Liebermann (1847-1935), ”Wärterin mit Kind auf der Gartenbank”, lithograph, signed in pencil lower right, 29 x 29 cm, framed behind glass and passepartout 50 x 52 cm