Lot: 2342
Date of sale: 25. Thu Jan 2024
Biedermeier lady with muff, cerami
Biedermeier lady with muff, ceramic, early 20th century, model no. 12374, polychrome painted, on a round foot, craquele’, slightly chipped, h. 30 cm
Category: Porcelain